Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MILBOURNE STREET, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 5XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+11.3%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+20.9%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 12 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5XB
← Back to All Properties