155, SOUTHWELL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6AZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£59,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£228,500+35.2%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,995+3.7%
Sold on 18 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000+4.5%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000+9.9%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1