Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, 3, JOINER STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£13,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-7.4%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,999
Sold on 16 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1PP
← Back to All Properties