184B, STOCKBRIDGE ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 6RW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£454,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£454,000+17.9%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000+393.6%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£307,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+35.7%
Sold on 22 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 19 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1