6, CLOSES FARM, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 3RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,999
Last Sold Price
21 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.5%
Price Change
+£66,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£124,999+115.5%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£66,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+7.9%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,750
Sold on 26 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1