77, DOVEDALE ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE4 8NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£184,000+41.6%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+15.0%
Sold on 28 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 23 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1