Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, JAMES STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB6 7JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£106,000
+11.6%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+42.9%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 7JH
← Back to All Properties