2, LENNOX CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.2%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£430,000+107.2%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500+3.2%
Sold on 3 February 2004
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000+31.8%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1