Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, GREEN PARK COURT, WHITEACRE LANE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+18.9%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+15.3%
Sold on 19 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+60.0%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 28 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9BJ
← Back to All Properties