10, LAPWING CLOSE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW7 1SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£406,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£406,000+40.0%
Sold on 6 August 2025
Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000+8.4%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,500
Sold on 5 July 2018
Detached
Sale #1