35, KENNET ROAD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU31 4LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£487,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.4%
Price Change
+£252,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£487,500+107.4%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+46.9%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+68.4%
Sold on 7 June 2000
Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1