Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PLANTATION DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD9 6SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
-8.6%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Semi-Detached
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD9 6SG
← Back to All Properties