Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, HUTCHINGS LODGE, HIGH STREET, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 1EY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.1%
Price Change
-£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
-22.1%
Sold on 1 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+2.7%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+2.8%
Sold on 28 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+56.5%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 11 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 1EY
← Back to All Properties