Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE GREEN, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+46.9%
Sold on 23 September 2015
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,500
+63.9%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+33.6%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 23 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8JD
← Back to All Properties