23, EAGLE CLOSE, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN22 5WL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.1%
Price Change
+£165,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+110.1%
Sold on 12 September 2006
Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+7.9%
Sold on 17 September 1998
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,950
Sold on 23 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1