Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BROADSANDS DRIVE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.6%
Price Change
+£77,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+85.6%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Terraced
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+66.8%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£36,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2SB
← Back to All Properties