Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WINSTER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
+15.9%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500
+1.3%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+228.6%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2AD
← Back to All Properties