Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LYNDSEY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+1.7%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+42.9%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+13.2%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,500
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9TG
← Back to All Properties