Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, FRIARS COURT, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 1ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.6%
Price Change
-£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-35.6%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 1 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 1ER
← Back to All Properties