FLAT 74, RIVINGTON, CHOLMONDELEY ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 8QH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£35,950
Last Sold Price
19 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.2%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£35,950+89.2%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 6 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1