Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CALDERS CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 9BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£22,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+15.9%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,995
Sold on 27 March 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 9BL
← Back to All Properties