Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, MOLYNEUX ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 4QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+38.8%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+68.5%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+104.2%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 4QY
← Back to All Properties