2, ALMA TERRACE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD20 5UN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£188,000+8.0%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£174,000+12.3%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000+25.5%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500+0.4%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+158.9%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1