Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, COPEMAN ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 2RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£436,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.3%
Price Change
+£253,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£436,000
+138.3%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£253,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 2 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 2RN
← Back to All Properties