Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, KENSINGTON DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 6AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£215,000
+31.9%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+87.4%
Sold on 11 December 2002
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+3.6%
Sold on 20 July 1998
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 22 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 6AE
← Back to All Properties