Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, STUBLEY DRIVE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 8QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,500
Last Sold Price
7 May 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£10,499 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£239,500
-4.2%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Detached
-£10,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 30 June 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 8QY
← Back to All Properties