Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MANCROFT ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 8RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.0%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,000
+83.0%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 6 July 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 8RP
← Back to All Properties