Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GROSVENOR PARK, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 4BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,995
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.6%
Price Change
-£36,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£54,995
-39.6%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+31.9%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+91.7%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 4BT
← Back to All Properties