103, HOUSTON GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 8DN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-93.7%
Price Change
-£3,657,021 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£245,000-93.7%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
-£3,657,021 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,902,021
Sold on 22 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1