Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SHELLEY COURT, MILTON ROAD, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 5LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£335,000
+45.7%
Sold on 4 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+43.8%
Sold on 4 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 25 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 5LL
← Back to All Properties