Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HARTFIELD ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 0AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£600,000
+6.7%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£562,500
+2.3%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£550,000
Sold on 18 December 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 0AR
← Back to All Properties