Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, HAVENDALE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£357,000
+21.8%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£293,000
+66.0%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+165.4%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 25 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0FF
← Back to All Properties