Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PARK LANE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 1EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£496,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£496,000
+24.0%
Sold on 7 August 2025
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+40.4%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+307.1%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 1EW
← Back to All Properties