30, NELSON STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 8RT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£77,500+6.9%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1