Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MARS DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+31.7%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+20.9%
Sold on 12 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,495
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1RJ
← Back to All Properties