Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BROOK STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 2AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,500
+5.8%
Sold on 17 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+18.8%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 16 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 2AG
← Back to All Properties