Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HALES PARK CLOSE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 4TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+55.8%
Sold on 17 June 2019
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,500
+28.8%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+119.2%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 4TJ
← Back to All Properties