37, WIGORN ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B67 5HQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+10.2%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+114.7%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+80.2%
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 23 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1