21, BRITANNIA DRIVE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4FW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£445,000+14.1%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000+59.2%
Sold on 9 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+25.7%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1