Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WILLIAMS WAY, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1XD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+55.1%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+31.7%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+145.1%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Terraced
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 7 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1XD
← Back to All Properties