Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, GLYDE COURT, 1, HAZELWOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 7TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-25.0%
Sold on 4 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+7.7%
Sold on 19 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 26 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 7TG
← Back to All Properties