Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STUDYSTUDIO 164, FIVE WAYS HOUSE, TUDOR ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 5HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,950
Last Sold Price
3 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£87,950
+20.6%
Sold on 3 May 2018
Other
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 8 August 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 5HU
← Back to All Properties