Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, STAFFORD AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 1AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+17.2%
Sold on 5 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+27.2%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+125.7%
Sold on 14 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 3 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 1AT
← Back to All Properties