22, ROOLEY MOOR ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 7AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£26,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£86,500+44.3%
Sold on 25 September 2007
Terraced
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+118.0%
Sold on 29 July 2003
Terraced
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 16 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1