Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PARK CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 2EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+17.8%
Sold on 20 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000
+37.4%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+21.9%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 19 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 2EQ
← Back to All Properties