Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MILVERTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 6ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,550
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£71,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,550
+59.0%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Terraced
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,500
+91.4%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Terraced
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950
+120.9%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 26 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 6ER
← Back to All Properties