Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, OPPIDAN, HUNTERCOMBE LANE NORTH, MAIDENHEAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL6 0LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£272,000
+7.7%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,500
+14.8%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 30 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 0LW
← Back to All Properties