Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, ALEXANDER COURT, 141, OBELISK ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+34.9%
Sold on 12 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000
+64.7%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,250
+9.4%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9DN
← Back to All Properties