27, HUMBERLEY CLOSE, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 2SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.4%
Price Change
+£78,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+116.4%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,995+20.7%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1