Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WELL HOLME, CONISHOLME ROAD, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 7PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£94,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+48.7%
Sold on 16 October 2024
Detached
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,950
+29.5%
Sold on 28 October 2010
Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+120.7%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 7PS
← Back to All Properties